Records

Juniors

Catégorie Temps Année Club Rameurs
1xJW12 (500m) 1:56:16 2007 KRSG Charline Van Damme
1xJW14 3:53:74 2004 TRT Carolien De Pauw
1xJW16 3:48:16 2004 TRT Annemie Asselberghs
1xJW 3:37:83 2007 KRSG Vera Balachov
2xJW12 (500m) 1:48:54 2007 KRSG Charline Van Damme, Emma Fonfoneata
2xJW14 3:38:00 2004 TRT Carolien De Pauw, Marijke De Pauw
2xJW16 3:32:50 2004 UNL Sophie Vieujean, Charlotte Dekkers
2xJW 3:16:72 2007 KRB Floor Hessens, Charlotte De Vogelaere
1xJM12 (500m) 1:57:99 2009 KRSG Sam Van Melkebeek
1xJM14 3:35:52 2007 KRB Mathieu Foucaud
1xJM16 3:22:71 2004 CRB Benoit Leclercq
1xJM 3:20:12 2007 KRSG Mathijs Peeters
2xJM12 (500m) 1:33:87 2007 KRSG Stijn Rosiers, Wouter Van Cauwenberghe
2xJM14 3:23:62 2008 KRNSO Robin Van Parijs, Maxime Serlez
2xJM16 3:08:80 2004 CRB Benoit Leclercq, Sylvain Van Laer
2xJM 3:10:87 2008 KRCG Damien Van Durme, Izaak Vandenbussche
4-JM* 3:05:73 2005 KRSG Ruben De Gendt, Arjan Van Belle, Indy Hublau, Vincent De Veirman
8+JM 2:45:51 2007 KRB Edward Pitteljon, Loewie Mathieu, Thomas Theys, Ruben Van de Vijver, Nicolas Marcelis, Bavo Seys, Alexander Arnou, Bruno D'Hondt, Brice Poly (b)

Seniors B

Catégorie Temps Année Club Rameurs
2-MB 3:03:50 2007 KRSG Ruben De Gendt, Alexander Koch
2xMB* 3:04:37 2004 RARC-KAWV Benoit Janssens, Wim Geentjens

Seniors A

Catégorie Temps Année Club Rameurs
1xW 3:45:10 2004 UNL Astrid Nyssen
2xW 3:25:07 2008 KRB Charlotte De Vogelaere, Floor Hessens
4-W 3:28:07 2007 KRSG Frederique Van de Velde, Vera Balachov, Laurence Van Hyfte, Jolien Bauwens
4xW 3:25:38 2004 CRB Magali Cluentius, Sandie Cluentius, Dominique Verheyden, Alexandra Cautals
1xLM 3:14:43 2007 KRB Karel D'Hondt
1xM 3:16:92 2004 RARC-KAWV Benoit Janssens
2-M 3:07:70 2004 UNL Michel Orban, Arnaud Duchesne
2xLM 3:23:77 2005 KRB Karel D'Hondt, Lars Vanbillemont
2xM 3:09:73 2008 RCAE/UNL Gilles Poysat, Vincent Perot
4-M 2:53:11 2004 UNL Nicolas Bleret, Jean-Pascal Charbonnier, Jean-Yves Braune, Pierre Bemelmans
4xM 2:51:66 2007 UNL Emmanuel Van Duyse, Samy Bertrand, Vincent Perot, Benjamin Schmetz
8+Open 2:39:45 2004 UNL Michel Orban, Pierre Bemelmans, Jean-Marc Delbrouck, Arnaud Duchesne, Jean-Yves Braune, Nicolas Bleret, Nicolas Nyssen, Jean-Pascal Charbonnier, Huguette Halleux (b)

Masters

Catégorie Temps Année Club Rameurs
1xMaster 3:38:25 2008 UNL Jean Somers
1xMaster A/B* 3:17:74 2004 UNB François Gonze
1xMaster C/D* 3:29:86 2004 UNL Jean Somers
1xMaster E/F* 4:04:05 2005 SNG Robert Miller
2-Master* 4:50:00 2005 RCAE Pierrot Lesire, Jean-Carl Heinz
4xMaster 3:04:22 2007 CRB Michel Janssens, Michel Verlinden, Benoit Ollemans, Stephen Toumpsin

Débutants

Catégorie Temps Année Club Rameurs
1xW Beg. 4:04:63 2004 RSNB Anne-Sophie Valschaerts
2xW Beg. 3:40:01 2004 CRB/RCND Alexandra Cautals, Florence Libois
1xM Beg. 3:39:62 2004 KRCG Cotaiba Ajoubi
2xM Beg. 3:14:06 2007 KRB Loewie Mathieu, Thomas Theys